Fenster schließen


Liga-Ergebnis  (Liga/Breitensport)
Wettkampfjahr: 2012
Gau-Ligen - RWK-Jugend - Jugend

Tabelle - Liga -
Endergebnis     Schützen ein/aus
Rang  Mannschaft   Ringe
1  Schwarzenfeld 6744
2  Knölling 6336
3  Weihern-Stein 6323
4  Trausnitz 6268
5  Wölsendorf 6077
6  Stulln I 5892
7  Altendorf 5871
8  Guteneck 5849
9  Pfreimd I 5770
10  Gleiritsch 5711
11  Pfreimd II 5670
12  Stulln III 5156
13  Stulln II 5052

 

Runden-Ergebnisse
Schützengau Nabburg
  Heim  Ringe   Ringe  Gast  
Runde  6 Endtermin:  01.04.2012 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Trausnitz 1062   :   1034 Stulln I  
  Gleiritsch 980   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Schwarzenfeld 1111   :   967 Pfreimd I  
  Stulln II 647   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Stulln III 862   :   971 Guteneck  
  Pfreimd II 962   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Weihern-Stein 1085   :   1022 Wölsendorf  
  Knölling 1046   :   1027 Altendorf  
Runde  5 Endtermin:  26.02.2012 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Gleiritsch 932   :   1024 Stulln I  
  Trausnitz 1026   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Stulln II 928   :   989 Pfreimd I  
  Schwarzenfeld 1130   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Pfreimd II 957   :   990 Guteneck  
  Stulln III 866   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Knölling 1046   :   992 Wölsendorf  
  Weihern-Stein 1050   :   972 Altendorf  
Runde  4 Endtermin:  22.01.2012 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Stulln I 929   :   952 Gleiritsch  
  Trausnitz 1016   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Pfreimd I 960   :   642 Stulln II  
  Schwarzenfeld 1130   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Guteneck 1011   :   893 Pfreimd II  
  Stulln III 814   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Wölsendorf 1054   :   1088 Knölling  
  Weihern-Stein 1054   :   930 Altendorf  
Runde  3 Endtermin:  18.12.2011 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Trausnitz 1051   :   947 Stulln I  
  Gleiritsch 999   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Schwarzenfeld 1130   :   918 Pfreimd I  
  Stulln II 947   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Stulln III 875   :   955 Guteneck  
  Pfreimd II 941   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Weihern-Stein 1081   :   1002 Wölsendorf  
  Knölling 1066   :   989 Altendorf  
Runde  2 Endtermin:  13.11.2011 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Gleiritsch 909   :   1003 Stulln I  
  Trausnitz 1055   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Stulln II 956   :   950 Pfreimd I  
  Schwarzenfeld 1115   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Pfreimd II 957   :   963 Guteneck  
  Stulln III 843   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Knölling 1063   :   996 Wölsendorf  
  Weihern-Stein 1050   :   980 Altendorf  
Runde  1 Endtermin:  13.11.2011 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Stulln I 955   :   939 Gleiritsch  
  Trausnitz 1058   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Pfreimd I 986   :   932 Stulln II  
  Schwarzenfeld 1128   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Guteneck 959   :   960 Pfreimd II  
  Stulln III 896   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Wölsendorf 1011   :   1027 Knölling  
  Weihern-Stein 1003   :   973 Altendorf