Fenster schließen


Liga-Ergebnis  (Liga/Breitensport)
Wettkampfjahr: 2013
Gau-Ligen - RWK-Jugend - Jugend

Tabelle - Liga -
Endergebnis     Schützen ein/aus
Rang  Mannschaft   Ringe
1  Schwarzenfeld 6453
2  Knölling 6293
3  Guteneck 6140
4  Weihern-Stein 6098
5  Pfreimd I 6077
6  Wölsendorf 5964
7  Stulln I 5908
8  Gleiritsch 5619
9  Frotzersricht 5485
10  Trisching 5005
11  Stulln II 4977

 

Runden-Ergebnisse
Schützengau Nabburg
  Heim  Ringe   Ringe  Gast  
Runde  6 Endtermin:  23.03.2013 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Trisching 802   :   922 Gleiritsch  
  Frotzersricht 953   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Schwarzenfeld 1079   :   954 Stulln I  
  Pfreimd I 977   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Weihern-Stein 1038   :   970 Wölsendorf  
  Einzel Trausnitz Einzel 675   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Knölling 1076   :   1018 Guteneck  
  Stulln II 846   :   xxx  
Runde  5 Endtermin:  23.02.2013 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Frotzersricht 823   :   954 Gleiritsch  
  Trisching 838   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Pfreimd I 1038   :   1021 Stulln I  
  Schwarzenfeld 1072   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Einzel Trausnitz Einzel 665   :   991 Wölsendorf  
  Weihern-Stein 1027   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Stulln II 905   :   1032 Guteneck  
  Knölling 1062   :   xxx  
Runde  4 Endtermin:  23.01.2013 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Gleiritsch 950   :   920 Frotzersricht  
  Trisching 868   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Stulln I 996   :   1019 Pfreimd I  
  Schwarzenfeld 1080   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Wölsendorf 1019   :   674 Einzel Trausnitz Einzel  
  Weihern-Stein 1014   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Guteneck 1041   :   774 Stulln II  
  Knölling 1000   :   xxx  
Runde  3 Endtermin:  23.12.2012 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Trisching 851   :   988 Gleiritsch  
  Frotzersricht 933   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Schwarzenfeld 1072   :   971 Stulln I  
  Pfreimd I 1008   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Weihern-Stein 1025   :   1002 Wölsendorf  
  Einzel Trausnitz Einzel 343   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Knölling 1036   :   1026 Guteneck  
  Stulln II 838   :   xxx  
Runde  2 Endtermin:  23.11.2012 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Frotzersricht 944   :   877 Gleiritsch  
  Trisching 793   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Pfreimd I 1012   :   973 Stulln I  
  Schwarzenfeld 1079   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Einzel Trausnitz Einzel 666   :   964 Wölsendorf  
  Weihern-Stein 999   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Stulln II 828   :   1007 Guteneck  
  Knölling 1057   :   xxx  
Runde  1 Endtermin:  23.10.2012 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Gleiritsch 928   :   912 Frotzersricht  
  Trisching 853   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Stulln I 993   :   1023 Pfreimd I  
  Schwarzenfeld 1071   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Wölsendorf 1018   :   695 Einzel Trausnitz Einzel  
  Weihern-Stein 995   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Guteneck 1016   :   786 Stulln II  
  Knölling 1062   :   xxx