Fenster schließen


Liga-Ergebnis  (Liga/Breitensport)
Wettkampfjahr: 2014
Gau-Ligen - RWK-Jugend - Jugend

Tabelle - Liga -
Endergebnis     Schützen ein/aus
Rang  Mannschaft   Ringe
1  Knölling I 6459
2  Guteneck I 6348
3  Wölsendorf I 6202
4  Weihern-Stein 6156
5  Pfreimd I 5932
6  Holzhammer 5925
7  Pfreimd II 5722
8  Wölsendorf II 5720
9  Guteneck II 5596
10  Stulln I 5506
11  Stulln II 5505
12  Knölling II 5418
13  Wernberg-Köblitz 5265

 

Runden-Ergebnisse
Schützengau Nabburg
  Heim  Ringe   Ringe  Gast  
Runde  6 Endtermin:  23.03.2014 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Knölling I 1106   :   1008 Weihern-Stein  
  Stulln I 952   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Pfreimd I 1037   :   1033 Guteneck I  
  Holzhammer 1036   :   1010 Knölling II  
Gruppe  3
  xxx   :   943 Pfreimd II  
  Wölsendorf I 1042   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Wölsendorf II 959   :   898 Wernberg-Köblitz  
  Guteneck II 936   :   905 Stulln II  
Runde  5 Endtermin:  23.02.2014 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Stulln I 926   :   1042 Weihern-Stein  
  Knölling I 1118   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Holzhammer 992   :   1072 Guteneck I  
  Pfreimd I 984   :   617 Knölling II  
Gruppe  3
  Wölsendorf I 1077   :   956 Pfreimd II  
  xxx   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Guteneck II 966   :   796 Wernberg-Köblitz  
  Wölsendorf II 899   :   932 Stulln II  
Runde  4 Endtermin:  23.01.2014 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Weihern-Stein 1037   :   947 Stulln I  
  Knölling I 1078   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Guteneck I 1055   :   975 Holzhammer  
  Pfreimd I 1005   :   967 Knölling II  
Gruppe  3
  Pfreimd II 950   :   1039 Wölsendorf I  
  xxx   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Wernberg-Köblitz 925   :   929 Guteneck II  
  Wölsendorf II 936   :   913 Stulln II  
Runde  3 Endtermin:  23.12.2013 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Knölling I 991   :   1030 Weihern-Stein  
  Stulln I 886   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Pfreimd I 986   :   1070 Guteneck I  
  Holzhammer 983   :   948 Knölling II  
Gruppe  3
  xxx   :   982 Pfreimd II  
  Wölsendorf I 1012   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Wölsendorf II 956   :   919 Wernberg-Köblitz  
  Guteneck II 915   :   886 Stulln II  
Runde  2 Endtermin:  23.11.2013 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Stulln I 884   :   1004 Weihern-Stein  
  Knölling I 1074   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Holzhammer 971   :   1056 Guteneck I  
  Pfreimd I 952   :   957 Knölling II  
Gruppe  3
  Wölsendorf I 1033   :   928 Pfreimd II  
  xxx   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Guteneck II 935   :   856 Wernberg-Köblitz  
  Wölsendorf II 972   :   928 Stulln II  
Runde  1 Endtermin:  23.10.2013 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Weihern-Stein 1035   :   911 Stulln I  
  Knölling I 1092   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Guteneck I 1062   :   968 Holzhammer  
  Pfreimd I 968   :   919 Knölling II  
Gruppe  3
  Pfreimd II 963   :   999 Wölsendorf I  
  xxx   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Wernberg-Köblitz 871   :   915 Guteneck II  
  Wölsendorf II 998   :   941 Stulln II