Fenster schließen


Liga-Ergebnis  (Liga/Breitensport)
Wettkampfjahr: 2015
Gau-Ligen - RWK-Jugend - Jugend

Tabelle - Liga -
Endergebnis     Schützen ein/aus
Rang  Mannschaft   Ringe
1  Schwarzenfeld 6524
2  Guteneck 6414
3  Knölling I 6322
4  Wölsendorf I 6273
5  Stulln II 6010
6  Pfreimd 5969
7  Holzhammer 5760
8  Wölsendorf II 5724
9  Stulln I 5569
10  Weihern-Stein II 5508
11  Trausnitz 5066
12  Knölling II 4589
13  Kemnath a.B. 4493
14  Wernberg-Köblitz 4169
15  Nabburg 2433
16  Weihern-Stein I

 

Runden-Ergebnisse
Wertungsschützen: 3
Schützengau Nabburg
  Heim  Ringe   Ringe  Gast  
Runde  6 Endtermin:  23.03.2015    Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Knölling I 1062   :   951 Wernberg-Köblitz  
  Wölsendorf I 1046   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Weihern-Stein I 0   :   905 Holzhammer  
  Stulln I 978   :   927 Kemnath a.B.  
Gruppe  3
  Stulln II 1029   :   908 Knölling II  
  Nabburg 366   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Wölsendorf II 906   :   991 Pfreimd  
  Schwarzenfeld 1103   :   xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Trausnitz 884   :   1069 Guteneck  
  Weihern-Stein II 965   :   xxx  
Runde  5 Endtermin:  23.02.2015    Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Wölsendorf I 1021   :   0 Wernberg-Köblitz  
  Knölling I 1036   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Stulln I 969   :   999 Holzhammer  
  Weihern-Stein I 0   :   908 Kemnath a.B.  
Gruppe  3
  Nabburg 360   :   624 Knölling II  
  Stulln II 1024   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Schwarzenfeld 1088   :   1012 Pfreimd  
  Wölsendorf II 963   :   xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Weihern-Stein II 955   :   1068 Guteneck  
  Trausnitz 851   :   xxx  
Runde  4 Endtermin:  23.01.2015    Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Wernberg-Köblitz 578   :   1052 Wölsendorf I  
  Knölling I 1051   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Holzhammer 973   :   886 Stulln I  
  Weihern-Stein I 0   :   854 Kemnath a.B.  
Gruppe  3
  Knölling II 881   :   361 Nabburg  
  Stulln II 982   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Pfreimd 982   :   1074 Schwarzenfeld  
  Wölsendorf II 930   :   xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Guteneck 1064   :   899 Weihern-Stein II  
  Trausnitz 833   :   xxx  
Runde  3 Endtermin:  23.12.2014    Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Knölling I 1044   :   891 Wernberg-Köblitz  
  Wölsendorf I 1057   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Weihern-Stein I 0   :   969 Holzhammer  
  Stulln I 956   :   906 Kemnath a.B.  
Gruppe  3
  Stulln II 1013   :   856 Knölling II  
  Nabburg 353   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Wölsendorf II 959   :   976 Pfreimd  
  Schwarzenfeld 1090   :   xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Trausnitz 843   :   1069 Guteneck  
  Weihern-Stein II 897   :   xxx  
Runde  2 Endtermin:  23.11.2014    Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Wölsendorf I 1050   :   836 Wernberg-Köblitz  
  Knölling I 1060   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Stulln I 893   :   931 Holzhammer  
  Weihern-Stein I 0   :   0 Kemnath a.B.  
Gruppe  3
  Nabburg 359   :   589 Knölling II  
  Stulln II 972   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Schwarzenfeld 1075   :   984 Pfreimd  
  Wölsendorf II 966   :   xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Weihern-Stein II 874   :   1073 Guteneck  
  Trausnitz 855   :   xxx  
Runde  1 Endtermin:  23.10.2014    Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Wernberg-Köblitz 913   :   1047 Wölsendorf I  
  Knölling I 1069   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Holzhammer 983   :   887 Stulln I  
  Weihern-Stein I 0   :   898 Kemnath a.B.  
Gruppe  3
  Knölling II 731   :   634 Nabburg  
  Stulln II 990   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Pfreimd 1024   :   1094 Schwarzenfeld  
  Wölsendorf II 1000   :   xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Guteneck 1071   :   918 Weihern-Stein II  
  Trausnitz 800   :   xxx