Fenster schließen


Liga-Ergebnis  (Liga/Breitensport)
Wettkampfjahr: 2016
Gau-Ligen - RWK-Jugend - Jugend

Tabelle - Liga -
Endergebnis     Schützen ein/aus
Rang  Mannschaft   Ringe
1  Knölling 1 6437
2  Schwarzenfeld 1 6336
3  Guteneck 6161
4  Holzhammer 2 6128
5  Stulln 2 6057
6  Holzhammer 1 5983
7  Wölsendorf 1 5818
8  Kemnath a.B. 5732
9  Pfreimd 5658
10  Stulln 1 5406
11  Wernberg-Köblitz 5383
12  Weihern-Stein 5365
13  Wölsendorf 2 5285
14  Trausnitz 5089
15  Gleiritsch 2 5005
16  Gleiritsch 1 4737
17  Knölling 2 3713

 

Runden-Ergebnisse
Schützengau Nabburg
  Heim  Ringe   Ringe  Gast  
Runde  6 Endtermin:  23.03.2016 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Pfreimd 972   :   985 Holzhammer 1  
  Stulln 1 921   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Knölling 1 1071   :   782 Gleiritsch 1  
  Schwarzenfeld 1 1073   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Holzhammer 2 1002   :   1025 Guteneck  
  Gleiritsch 2 790   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Einzel Nabburg 361   :   889 Weihern-Stein  
  Knölling 2 556   :   xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Trausnitz 931   :   960 Wölsendorf 1  
  Stulln 2 974   :   xxx  
Gruppe  6
  Wölsendorf 2 832   :   981 Kemnath a.B.  
  Wernberg-Köblitz 623   :   xxx  
Runde  5 Endtermin:  23.02.2016 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Stulln 1 918   :   1030 Holzhammer 1  
  Pfreimd 984   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Schwarzenfeld 1 1073   :   733 Gleiritsch 1  
  Knölling 1 1088   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Gleiritsch 2 854   :   1029 Guteneck  
  Holzhammer 2 1020   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Knölling 2 337   :   867 Weihern-Stein  
  Einzel Nabburg 0   :   xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Stulln 2 1036   :   957 Wölsendorf 1  
  Trausnitz 891   :   xxx  
Gruppe  6
  Wernberg-Köblitz 969   :   975 Kemnath a.B.  
  Wölsendorf 2 971   :   xxx  
Runde  4 Endtermin:  23.01.2016 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Holzhammer 1 987   :   900 Stulln 1  
  Pfreimd 951   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Gleiritsch 1 813   :   1054 Schwarzenfeld 1  
  Knölling 1 1029   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Guteneck 1032   :   843 Gleiritsch 2  
  Holzhammer 2 1000   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Weihern-Stein 940   :   859 Knölling 2  
  Einzel Nabburg 373   :   xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Wölsendorf 1 1014   :   999 Stulln 2  
  Trausnitz 928   :   xxx  
Gruppe  6
  Kemnath a.B. 944   :   939 Wernberg-Köblitz  
  Wölsendorf 2 822   :   xxx  
Runde  3 Endtermin:  23.12.2015 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Pfreimd 928   :   993 Holzhammer 1  
  Stulln 1 919   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Knölling 1 1058   :   828 Gleiritsch 1  
  Schwarzenfeld 1 1038   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Holzhammer 2 1030   :   1020 Guteneck  
  Gleiritsch 2 858   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Einzel Nabburg 0   :   860 Weihern-Stein  
  Knölling 2 583   :   xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Trausnitz 597   :   950 Wölsendorf 1  
  Stulln 2 1022   :   xxx  
Gruppe  6
  Wölsendorf 2 889   :   971 Kemnath a.B.  
  Wernberg-Köblitz 957   :   xxx  
Runde  2 Endtermin:  23.11.2015 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Stulln 1 887   :   996 Holzhammer 1  
  Pfreimd 886   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Schwarzenfeld 1 1056   :   789 Gleiritsch 1  
  Knölling 1 1079   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Gleiritsch 2 828   :   1019 Guteneck  
  Holzhammer 2 1030   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Knölling 2 531   :   899 Weihern-Stein  
  Einzel Nabburg 361   :   xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Stulln 2 1012   :   976 Wölsendorf 1  
  Trausnitz 819   :   xxx  
Gruppe  6
  Wernberg-Köblitz 970   :   908 Kemnath a.B.  
  Wölsendorf 2 874   :   xxx  
Runde  1 Endtermin:  23.10.2015 / Wertungsschützen: 3   Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Holzhammer 1 992   :   861 Stulln 1  
  Pfreimd 937   :   xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Gleiritsch 1 792   :   1042 Schwarzenfeld 1  
  Knölling 1 1112   :   xxx  
Gruppe  3
  Guteneck 1036   :   832 Gleiritsch 2  
  Holzhammer 2 1046   :   xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Weihern-Stein 910   :   847 Knölling 2  
  Einzel Nabburg 350   :   xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Wölsendorf 1 961   :   1014 Stulln 2  
  Trausnitz 923   :   xxx  
Gruppe  6
  Kemnath a.B. 953   :   925 Wernberg-Köblitz  
  Wölsendorf 2 897   :   xxx