Fenster schließen


Liga-Ergebnis  (Liga/Breitensport)
Wettkampfjahr: 2017
Gau-Ligen - RWK-Jugend - Jugend

Tabelle - Liga -
Endergebnis     Schützen ein/aus
Rang  Mannschaft   Ringe
1  Holzhammer 1 6299
2  Knölling 6146
3  Stulln 6141
4  Holzhammer 2 5962
5  Pfreimd 5948
6  Wölsendorf 5880
7  Guteneck 5772
8  Gleiritsch 1 5691
9  Weihern-Stein 1 5589
10  Schwarzenfeld 1 5572
11  Kemnath a.B. 5358
12  Gleiritsch 2 5287
14  Weihern-Stein 2 5041
15  Trausnitz 4999
16  Gleiritsch 3 4919

 

Runden-Ergebnisse
Wertungsschützen: 3
Schützengau Nabburg
  Heim  Ringe   Ringe  Gast  
Runde  6 Endtermin:  23.03.2017    Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Gleiritsch 1 958   :   1065 Holzhammer 1  
  Schwarzenfeld 1 684   :     xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Holzhammer 2 993   :   853 Gleiritsch 2  
  Wölsendorf 992   :     Einzelschützen  
Gruppe  3
  Knölling 1040   :   947 Guteneck  
  Trausnitz 952   :     xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Weihern-Stein 1 903   :   1025 Pfreimd  
  Stulln 1039   :     xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Gleiritsch 3 720   :   949 Kemnath a.B.  
  Weihern-Stein 2 805   :     xxx  
Runde  5 Endtermin:  23.02.2017    Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Schwarzenfeld 1 721   :   1035 Holzhammer 1  
  Gleiritsch 1 1006   :     xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Wölsendorf 979   :   907 Gleiritsch 2  
  Holzhammer 2 969   :     Einzelschützen  
Gruppe  3
  Trausnitz 956   :   985 Guteneck  
  Knölling 1034   :     xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Stulln 1004   :   963 Pfreimd  
  Weihern-Stein 1 888   :     xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Weihern-Stein 2 801   :   959 Kemnath a.B.  
  Gleiritsch 3 838   :     xxx  
Runde  4 Endtermin:  23.01.2017    Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Holzhammer 1 1061   :   1062 Schwarzenfeld 1  
  Gleiritsch 1 960   :     xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Gleiritsch 2 833   :   994 Wölsendorf  
  Holzhammer 2 1017   :     Einzelschützen  
Gruppe  3
  Guteneck 958   :   890 Trausnitz  
  Knölling 1041   :     xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Pfreimd 1012   :   1024 Stulln  
  Weihern-Stein 1 900   :     xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Kemnath a.B. 965   :   845 Weihern-Stein 2  
  Gleiritsch 3 850   :     xxx  
Runde  3 Endtermin:  23.12.2016    Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Gleiritsch 1 935   :   1046 Holzhammer 1  
  Schwarzenfeld 1 1040   :     xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Holzhammer 2 1001   :   902 Gleiritsch 2  
  Wölsendorf 954   :     Einzelschützen  
Gruppe  3
  Knölling 1047   :   967 Guteneck  
  Trausnitz 955   :     xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Weihern-Stein 1 979   :   1024 Pfreimd  
  Stulln 1026   :     xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Gleiritsch 3 808   :   920 Kemnath a.B.  
  Weihern-Stein 2 862   :     xxx  
Runde  2 Endtermin:  23.11.2016    Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Schwarzenfeld 1 1022   :   1052 Holzhammer 1  
  Gleiritsch 1 918   :     xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Wölsendorf 977   :   889 Gleiritsch 2  
  Holzhammer 2 979   :     Einzelschützen  
Gruppe  3
  Trausnitz 898   :   952 Guteneck  
  Knölling 1079   :     xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Stulln 1032   :   957 Pfreimd  
  Weihern-Stein 1 942   :     xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Weihern-Stein 2 834   :   919 Kemnath a.B.  
  Gleiritsch 3 809   :     xxx  
Runde  1 Endtermin:  23.10.2016    Schützen ein/aus 
Gruppe  1
  Holzhammer 1 1040   :   1043 Schwarzenfeld 1  
  Gleiritsch 1 914   :     xxx  
Gruppe  2
  Gleiritsch 2 903   :   984 Wölsendorf  
  Holzhammer 2 1003   :     Einzelschützen  
Gruppe  3
  Guteneck 963   :   348 Trausnitz  
  Knölling 905   :     xxx  
Gruppe  4
  Pfreimd 967   :   1016 Stulln  
  Weihern-Stein 1 977   :     xxx  
Gruppe  5
  Kemnath a.B. 646   :   894 Weihern-Stein 2  
  Gleiritsch 3 894   :     xxx